all Service

Team blog

Select a year   


"
Group Team KOREAN OVERSEAS Team Blog
Harvard A Gonggeun Middle School
-Teacher: Park, Junghoon
-Student 1: Nam, Yunseo
-Student 2: Na, Hee-Young
[Philippine] Rizal High School
-Teacher: Jeffrey V. Castillejos
-Student 1: Sean Oliver M. Valencia
-Student 2: Christian Joshua G. Lauz
http://www.alcob.org/2017eiconHarvard
B Korea Animation High School
-Teacher: Lee, Geun-Su
-Student 1: Jung, Jisang
-Student 2: Lee, Hyun-
[Taiwan] National Tainan Industrial
High School
-Teacher: Lai, Chi-Hung
-Student 1: Weng, Li-Xuan
-Student 2: Chuang, Chia-Chieh
C Busanil Science High School
-Teacher: Son, Jae-Deuk
-Student 1: Lee, Jang-Yeop
-Student 2: Yang, Hyo-Been
[UK] Redbridge Community School
-Teacher: Jonathan Bliss 
-Student 1: Jamie Darren Luke Witt
-Student 2: Mark Jozef Michael
D Sejong Academy of Science and Arts
-Teacher: Kim, Hee-Sun
-Student 1: Cho, Hayeon
-Student 2: Lee, Chan-Gyu
[Indonesia] SMK Negeri 4 Bandung
-Teacher: Ferry Stephanus
-Student 1: Riksa Suviana
-Student 2: Irvan Lutfi
E Chungnam Samsung Academy
-Teacher: Lee, Jeong-Seok
-Student 1: Lee, Haksun
-Student 2: Hong, Dong-Wan
[Philippine] Pedro Guevara Memorial
National High School
-Teacher: Laarni Estrada
-Student 1: Brigid Dela Roca Austria
-Student 2: Vincent Olaso
MIT A Daegu Science High School
-Teacher: Jung, Chang-Hoon
-Student 1: Lim, Dong-Kyun
-Student 2: Park, Won

[Mongolia] New Era International Laboratory School
-Teacher: Iderjargal Gankhuyag
-Student 1: Dulguun Enkhtsog
-Student 2: Oyunbaatar Baatar

http://www.alcob.org/2017eiconMIT
B High School Attached to the Educational College of Inha University
-Teacher: Jeon, Seong-Gi
-Student 1: Ham, Jae-Hyeon
-Student 2: Lim, Se-Hyeon

[Morocco] Ibn Sina High School/ Moulay Abdellah Gherif High School/ Youssef Ben Tachafine High School
-Teacher: Soulaymani, Soufiane
-Student 1: Dermaj, Saad
-Student 2: Moumen, Ghita

C Ulsan Science High School
-Teacher: Yoo, Myung-Soo
-Student 1: Lee, Yonghun
-Student 2: Ha, Jae-Hyun

[Thailand] Mahidol Wittayanusorn School
-Teacher: Thitinut Napawan
-Student 1: Poomphob Suwannapichat
-Student 2: Teerapath Sattabongkot

D Yeosu Samil Middle School
-Teacher: Hwang, Ha-Seon
-Student 1: Kim, Won-Jong
-Student 2: Jo, Su-Ho

[Viet Nam] Hoang Van Thu Gifted
High School
-Teacher: Luu Thi Vinh
-Student 1: Do Phuong Thanh
-Student 2: Vu Trung Hieu

E Chungju Commercial High School
-Teacher: Kim, Dae-Young
-Student 1: Woo, Seoung-Hyeon
-Student 2: Lee, Seon-Dong

 [Mexico] Conalep San Barnabe
-Teacher: Mauricio Alberto Garcia
-Student 1: Guadalupe Sarahi
-Student 2: Jose Gudelio

Oxford A Changwon Science High School
-Teacher: Bae, Junho
-Student 1: Kim, Jaeyeong
-Student 2: Kim, Jeongan

[Thailand] Triamudomsuksa School
-Teacher: Supreeya Sutprasert
-Student 1: Siwat Techavoranant
-Student 2: Sarat Limawongpranee

http://www.alcob.org/2017eiconOxford
B Kwancheun Middle School
-Teacher: Kwon, Heok-Chan
-Student 1: An, Dae-Yeon
-Student 2: Kim, Wonjae

[Japan] Kanagawa University
High School
-Teacher: Michio Kobayashi
-Student 1: Fumi Hamada
-Student 2: Yuxi Chen

C Seoul Technical High School
-Teacher: Im, Hyun-Bin
-Student 1: Noh, Seong-Ho
-Student 2: Kim, Seokhwan

[Viet Nam] Hoang Van Thu Gifted High School & Cong Nghiep High School
-Teacher: Vu Thi Kim Thanh
-Student 1: Do Phan Long
-Student 2: Bui Manh Hung

D Incheon Academy of Science and Arts
-Teacher: Choi, Yong-Woon
-Student 1: Gil, Maro
[USA] Kawananakoa School
-Teacher: Samuel Warn Hankins
-Student 1: Harley Rafael Beltran
-Student 2: Matthew Fujioka
E Mokpo Marianist High School
-Teacher: Joo, Hyeon-Woong
-Student 1: Kim, Jaehwan
-Student 2: Jung, Janggeun

[Malaysia] SMK Dato Ibrahim Yaachob Secondary School
-Teacher: Rospazita Binti Lokman
-Student 1: Shahran Raaj Nadaraja
-Student 2: Marisa Binti Sulaiman

Cambri-dge A Tongyeong High School
-Teacher: Kim, Ju-Yeon
-Student 1: Park, Seong-Jun
-Student 2: Lee, Hui-Jun

[Japan] Keio Shon Fujisawa High School
-Teacher: Haruhito Watanabe
-Student 1: Tomoko Usami
-Student 2: Azusa Nishi

http://www.alcob.org/2017eiconCambridge
B Buwon Girls’ Middle School
-Teacher: Kim, Mi-Soon
-Student 1: Lee, Jiyun
-Student 2: Jeon, Eunhee

[New Zealand] Casebrook Intermediate School
-Teacher: Nick James Leith
-Student 1: Bronte Madison Perriam
-Student 2: Benjamin Toby Donaldson

C Korea Game Science High School
-Teacher: Lee, Hong-Moo
-Student 1: Kim, Dongwon
-Student 2: Na, Min-Heoung

[Malaysia] Menjalara Secondary School
-Teacher: Nurul Huda Binti Zizi
-Student 1: Nur Aeisya Binti Roslan
-Student 2: Tulashenee A/P Mogan

D Cheonan Wolbong High School
-Teacher: Lee, Jung-Sook
-Student 1: Park, Ye-Won
-Student 2: Oh, Kyungeun

[Taiwan] National Tainan Industrial
High School
-Teacher: Huang, Shu-Hsien
-Student 1: Chen, Cong-Wen
-Student 2: Shen, Liang-Yu

"
  • �̿���
  • �������� ��޹�ħ
  • ��� �� ȯ�ұ���
Institute of APEC Collaborative Education (IACE) 63beon-gil 2, Busandaehak-ro, Geumjeong-gu, Busan, 46241 Republic of Korea
Bussiness lisence no. 621-82-06068
Tel: (+82) 51-515-7617 Fax : (+82) 51-515-2617